Русский медвежонок 2016

Итоги школьного этапа Всероссийских предметных олимпиад 2016-2017 учебного года

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ

ПРИЗЁРЫ

ПРИЗЁРЫ

 

математика

 

Кутепов Максим-4а

Пацукевич Макар-4а

Макаров Владимир-4а

Клементьев Коля-5б

Новокрещенов Саша-5а

Шубина Серафима-7а

Проняев Алексей-6б

Савченко Елена-6б

Корсакова Саша-8а

Секретарев Павел-7б

Пахомова Делия-6б

Бабеновская Таня9а

Бочарников Семен-8а

Плетнинцева Диана-8а

Копейкин Дима-11

Соснин Андрей-8а

Быкова Дарина-9а

Мокеев Никита-11

Волкова Арина-9а

Вржещ Лиза-10а

Новоселова Лиза-11

Чернышов Саша-10а

 

 

Сапронова Анна-11

 

 

 

русский язык

 

Амелин Олег-4в

Амелин Владислав-4в

Пахомова Делия-6б

Харина Анастасия-5б

Пацукевич Макар-4а

Проняев Алексей-6б

Богатов Павел-6а

Киршин Денис-4а

Феклистова Дарья-6б

Федулов Денис-7б

Кутепов Максим-4а

Бутыревская Галина-6б

Амелина Софья-8а

Гордей Даниил-4а

Ломоносова Полина-7а

 

Шалыгин Вадим-4а

Шорец Анна-7б

 

Мешков Кирилл-4а

Ревнивцева Арина-7б

 

Петров Павел-4а

Петров Николай-7б

 

Лисянская София-4а

Докшина Елизавета-7б

 

Смык Мария-4а

Ливенцов Александр-7б

 

Тимошкова Арина-4в

Лисянская Анна-7б

 

Васильева Кристина-4в

Рогулина Анита-7б

 

Митяков Алексей-5а

Копейкина Елена-7б

 

Елфимов Василий-5а

Мосякова Инна-7б

 

Семаков Ярослав-5а

Козырева Екатерина-7в

 

Архипцев Владимир-5а

Пекшуева Диана-7в

 

Низамова Ксения-5а

Корсакова Саша-8а

 

Савченко Елена-5б

Ситдикова Лина-8а

 

Закрытый Кирилл-5б

Захарова Катя-8а

 

Попов Леоинд-5б

Рыцарева Алиса-8а

 

Кравчук Валерия-5б

Первушкина Алиса-8а

 

Кунту Есения-6а

 

 

Керпач Костя-6а

 

 

Золотоверх Владислав-6а

 

 

Харченко Олеся-6а

 

 

Кванина Милена-6а

 

 

Федорова Эвелина-6а

 

 

литература

 

Савченко Лена-6б

Бутыревская Галя-6б

Феклистова Дарья-6б

Федулов Денис-7б

Плясунов Егор-7б

Пахомова Делия-6б

Ходак Макар-8а

Колесников Алексей-7б

Проняев Алексей-6б

Корсакова  Саша-8а

Копейкина Елена-7б

Мосякова Инна-7б

Кукса Вера-10а

Амелина Софья-8а

Лисянская Анна-7б

Стасевич Анастасия-11

Васильев Руслан-10а

Лахтачев Дима-7б

 

Корчашова Полина-10а

Пекшуева Диана-7в

 

 

Степаненко Полина-7в

 

 

Тимошина Вика-7в

 

 

Игнатюк Денис-10а

 

физика

 

Корсакова Александра-8а

Соснин Андрей-8а

 

Кузнецова Настя-9а

Захарова Катя-9а

 

Васильев Руслан-10а

Упадышев Дима-9а

 

Копейкин Дима-11а

Кукса Вера-10а

 

 

биология

 

Шубина Сима-7а

Иванова Люба-7а

Пекшуева Диана-7в

Амелина Соня-8а

Баскаков Артем-8а

Тарнавская Анна-10а

Бондарева Ксения-9а

Бабеновская Таня-9а

Магелатов Дмитрий-11

Кузнецова Настя-9а

Быкова Дарина-9а

 

Вржещ Лиза-10а

Захарова Катя-9а

 

Сапронова Аня-11

Лапшина Камилла-9а

 

 

химия

 

Васильев Руслан-10а

Бабеновская Таня-9а

 

 

Захарова Катя-9а

 

 

Кузнецова Настя-9а

 
 

история

 

Проняев Алексей-6б

Ханжарова Рая-6в

Нелюбин Илья-7а

Разина Лиза-7а

Петров Костя-6а

Корсакова Саша-8а

Ходак Макар-8а

Савченко Лена-6б

Борисов Толя-8а

Урумбаев Эдуард-9а

Кванина Милена-6а

Баскаков Артем-8а

Кукса Вера-10а

Косинец Андрей-6в

Прудникова Лера-8а

Мицкевич Вера-10а

Иванова Люба-7а

Рыцарева Алиса-8б

 

Ахиеева Карина-7а

Упадышев Дима-9а

 

Вервейко Ангелина-7а

Николаева Анна-10а

 

Докшина Лиза-7б

Корчашова Полина-10б

 

Пекшуева Диана-7в

Севрук Валерия-10б

 

Степаненко Полина-7в

Новоселова Елиавета-11

 

Федулов Денис-7б

Степанов Саша-11

 

Секретарев Павел-7б

 

 

Ломоносова Полина-7а

 

 

Мосякова Инна-7б

 

 

обществознание

 

БогатовПавел-6а

ВалдаеваОля-6б

Столярова Юля-6б

Пекшуева Диана-7в

Колесников Алексей-7б

Ревнивцева Арина-7б

Иванова Люба-7а

Федулов Денис-7б

Кузнецова Настя-8а

Ходак Макар-8а

Ломоносова Полина-7а

Сапронова Аня-11

Урумбаев Эдуард-9а

Амелина Софья-8а

Новоселова Елиавета-11

Гринев Антон-10а

Корсакова Саша-8а

 

Стасевич Анастасия-11а

Упадышев Дима-9а

 

 

Николаева Анна-10а

 

 

Кукса Вера-10а

 

право

Урумбаев Эдуард-8а

Волкова Арина-9а

Говорухина Вероника-9б

Кузнецова Настя-8а

Гуща Яна-10б

Петрайтите Ольга-10б

Кукса Вера-10а

Васильев Руслан-10а

Поздеева Настя-10б

Николаева Анна-10а

Гринев Антон-10а

Мицкевич Вера-10а

 

Сатмухамедова Айгуль-10а

Верхошинцев Денис-10б

 

английский язык

 

Копейкина Лена-7б

Секретарев Павел-7б

Бочарников Семен-8а

Попов Дмитрий-8а

Рыцарева Алиса-8б

Корсакова Саша-8а

 

Захарова Катя-9а

Гусева Настя-10а

 

Кузнецова Настя-9а

Вржещ Лиза-10а

 

Игнатюк Владислав-9а

Никонова Мария-11

 

география

 

Федулов Антон-7б

Ломоносова Полина-7а

 

 

физкультура

 

Черняк Иван-5а

Архипцев Владимир-5а

Артимович Илья-5б

Сергеева Ксения-5б

Кольянен Мария-5а

Нифантова Дарья-5а

Сапаров Радмир-6в

Киссель Саша-6в

Романцов Дима-6б

Михайлова Катя-6б

Бурлакова Роза-6в

Шахрай Карина-6а

Колесников Алексей-7б

Добромыслов Матвей-7а

Янсурин Вадим-7а

Разина Лиза-7а

Иванова Люба-7а

Тимошина Вика-7в

Скорик Роман-8а

Водополов Эдуард-8а

Борисов Толя-8а

Нелюбин Илья-8а

Сончик Юлия-8а

Майба Настя-8б

Первушкина Алиса-8а

Огородников Денис-11

Копейкин Дима-11

Трифонов Денис-10а

Новоселова Лиза-11

Сапронова Аня-11

Сатмухамедова Айгуль-10а

 

 

 

технология

 

Митяков Алексей-5а

Золотоверх Владислав-6а

Сатвалдиев Ойбек-5б

Артимович Илья-5б

Романцов Дима-6б

Сериков Вадим-5а

Петров Костя-6а

Борискин Иван-6в

Черняк Иван-5а

Проняев Алексей-6б

Родионова Саша-6а

Архипцев Вова-5а

ПахомоваДелия-6б

Логвиненко Милана-6а

Климентьев Коля-5б

Бода Катя-7а

Харченко Олеся-6а

Иванов Роман-5б

Лесонен Антон-7в

Колыбина Вероника-6б

Васильев Руслан-5б

Евтихевич Валера-7в

Мартыненко Софья-6б

Феклистова Дарья-6б

Парамонова Оксана-8а

Валдаева Оля-6б

Савченко Лена-6б

Бадагеев Никита-8б

Столярова Юля-6б

Михнович Анита-6в

Саллинен Виталий-8б

Иванова Люба-7а

ГузеваТаня-7а

Юринок Ксения-9а

Зайцев Слава-7б

Рагулина Анита-7б

 

Штенгауэр Никита-7а

Янсурин Вадим-7а

 

Чернышева Юлия-8а

Верхошинцева Оля-8а

 

Диковец Снежана-8а

Амелина Софья-8а

 

Чижова Дария-8а

Рыцарева Алина-8б

 

Бочарников Семен-8а

Бабеновская Таня-9а

 

Кирпиченко Андрей-8б

Горецкая Элина-9а

 

информатика

 

Чернышов Саша-10а

Корсакова Саша-8а

Мокеев Никита-11

 

Первушкина Алиса-8а

Копейкин Дима-11

 

Соснин Андрей-8а

Степанов Саша-11

 

Васильев Руслан-10а

 

 

ОБЖ

 

Брызгалов Егор-8б

Корсакова Саша-8а

Бадагеев Никита-8б

Юрченко Даниил-9а

Ходак Макар-8а

Зезюльчик Алиса-8б

Борис Таня-10а

Кузнецова Настя-9а

Батуро Иван-8а

Тарасов Иван-10а

Лучинина Лада-9а

Климович Никита-10а

Иванова Катя-11

Упадышев Дима-9а

Кукса Вера-10а

 

Сатмухамедова Айгуль-10а

Юрченко Даниил-8а

 

Никонова Мария-11

Петров Данил-11

 

 

Степанов Александр-11