предмет |
ученик |
класс |
Кол-во баллов |
Итог |
Учитель |
обществознание |
Урумбаев Эдуард |
8 |
59 |
Победитель |
Чижова Г.Ю. |
биология |
Амелина Софья |
7 |
22,5 |
победитель |
Кравченко Н.С. |
Бабеновская Татьяна |
8 |
34,5 |
победитель |
Кравченко Н.С. |
|
Кузнецова Анастасия |
8 |
32,5 |
призер |
Кравченко Н.С. |
|
английский язык |
Решетняк Сергей |
11 |
39 |
призер |
Кудрявцева О.А. |
ОБЖ |
Климович Никита |
9 |
76 |
Победитель |
Михальцова Е.М. |
Петров Даниил |
10 |
83 |
Призер |
Михальцова Е.М. |
|
Иванова Екатерина |
10 |
91 |
Призер |
Михальцова Е.М. |
|
Никонова Мария |
11 |
83 |
Призер |
Михальцова Е.М. |
|
Харина Ольга |
11 |
92 |
Победитель |
Михальцова Е.М. |
|
Сидельник Дмитрий |
11 |
89 |
Призер |
Михальцова Е.М. |
|
физкультура |
Баскаков Артем |
7 |
80,26 |
призер |
Торкель Л.Н. |
Сончик Юлия |
7 |
85,53 |
призер |
Торкель Л.Н. |
|
Карпина Юлия |
7 |
90,72 |
призер |
Торкель Л.Н. |
|
Первушкина Алиса |
7 |
86,85 |
призер |
Торкель Л.Н. |
|
Сапронова Анна |
10 |
84,2 |
призер |
Казаченко С.А. |
|
Новоселова Елизавета |
10 |
87,07 |
призер |
Казаченко С.А. |
|
Харина Ольга |
11 |
83,65 |
призер |
Казаченко С.А. |
|
Сидельник Дмитрий |
11 |
79,5 |
призер |
Казаченко С.А. |
|
Решетняк Сергей |
11 |
81,1 |
победитель |
Казаченко С.А. |
|
технология |
Первушкина Алиса |
7 |
73 |
призер |
Проводилова О.В. |
Мицкевич Вера |
9 |
80 |
призер |
Проводилова О.В. |
|
Баскаков Артем |
7 |
76 |
призер |
Воронцов А.П. |
ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ |
ПРИЗЁРЫ |
ПРИЗЁРЫ |
|
математика |
|
Ломоносова Полина-6а |
Ходак Макар-7а |
Соснин Андрей-7а |
Разина Лиза-6а |
Упадышев Дима-8а |
Володин Максим-7б |
Лукашанец Ксения-6б |
Вржещ Лиза-9а |
Сидельник Дима-11 |
Плетнинцева Диана-7а |
Решетняк Сергей-11 |
Лазутина Настя-11 |
Бочарников Семен-7а |
Гареев Денис-11 |
|
Прудникова Лера-7а |
|
|
Быкова Дарина-8а |
|
|
Чернышов Саша-9а |
|
|
Копейкин Дима-10 |
|
|
Харина Оля-11 |
|
|
|
русский язык |
|
Проняев Алексей-5б |
Пахомова Делия-5б |
Керпач Костя-5а |
Ломоносова Полина-6а |
Бода Катя-6а |
Харитонов Олег-5б |
Федулов Денис-6б |
Иванова Люба-6а |
Ситдикова Лина-8а |
Колесников Алексей-6б |
Шубина Сима-6а |
Захарова Катя-8а |
Корсакова Саша-7а |
РазинаЛиза-6а |
Тимошина Вика-6в |
Стасевич Настя-10 |
Новоселова Лиза-10 |
Степаненко Полина-6в |
|
Решетняк Сергей-11 |
Золотоверх Вячеслав-6б |
|
|
Мосякова Инна-6б |
|
|
Пекшуева Диана-6в |
|
|
Рыцарева Алиса-7а |
|
|
Кузнецова Настя-8а |
|
литература |
|
Гареев Денис-11 |
Сапронова Анна-10 |
Бабеновская Таня-8а |
|
Жлобо Ирина-10 |
Абрамова Дарина-10 |
|
Решетняк Сергей-11 |
|
|
физика |
|
Бабеновская Таня-8а |
Кузнецова Настя-8а |
|
Новосёлова Лиза-10 |
Кукса Вера-9а |
|
|
Мокеев Никита-10 |
|
|
биология |
|
Баскаков Артем-7а |
Амелина Соня-7б |
Шашкова Лиза-7а |
Бабеновская Таня-8а |
Кузнецова Настя-8а |
Бондарева Ксения-8а |
Климович Никита-9а |
Сапронова Аня-10 |
Харина Оля-11 |
КопейкинДима-10 |
Решетняк Сергей-11 |
|
Гареев Денис-11 |
|
|
|
химия |
|
|
Борис Таня-9а |
|
|
Новоселова Лиза-10 |
|
|
история |
|
Логвиненко Милана-5а |
Нелюбин Илья-7а |
|
Колесов Витя-5а |
Кузнецова Настя-8а |
|
Разина Лиза-6а |
Сапронова Аня-10 |
|
Борисов Толя-7а |
Гареев Денис-11 |
|
Урумбаев Эдуард-8а |
Федулов Денис-6б |
|
Стасевич Настя-10 |
|
|
Гондаренко Денис-11 |
|
|
|
обществознание |
|
Шубина Сима-6а |
Ломоносова Полина-6а |
Разина Лиза-6а |
Прудникова Лера-7а |
Корсакова Саша-7а |
Вервейко Ангелина-6а |
Урумбаев Эдуард-8а |
Упадышев Дима-8а |
Докшина Лиза-6б |
Сапронова Аня-10 |
Харина Оля-11 |
Манорик Катя-6в |
Гареев Денис-11 |
|
Кузнецова Настя-8а |
|
|
Иванова Люба-6а |
|
|
Бода Катя-6а |
|
|
Колесников Алексей-6б |
|
|
Федулов Денис-6б |
|
|
Дуванова Тоня-6в |
|
|
Пекшуева Диана-6в |
|
право |
|
Николаева Аня-9а |
Мицкевич Вера-9а |
Чернышов Саша-10 |
Никонова Маша-10 |
Сапронова Аня-10 |
Абрамова Дарина-10 |
Первушкина Алена-11 |
Лукьянова Катя-11 |
Тимофеева Ира-11 |
|
английский язык |
|
Кузнецова Настя-8а |
Корсакова Саша-7а |
Тимофеева Настя-11 |
Решетняк Сергей-11 |
Захарова Катя-8а |
|
|
Журба Михаил-11 |
|
|
МХК (искусство) |
|
Чижова Дарья-7а |
Тимаева Ксения-5а |
Амелина Соня-7б |
|
Журба Лилия-7а |
Крылов Женя-8а |
|
|
Игнатюк Влад-8а |
|
|
КузнецоваНастя-8а |
|
|
Захарова Катя-8а |
|
география |
|
Кузнецова Настя-8а |
Архипкин Саша-7а |
Баскаков Артем-7а |
Игнатюк Денис-9а |
Урумбаев Эдуард-8а |
Ходак Макар-7а |
Тарасов Иван-9а |
Кукса Вера-9а |
Соснин Андрей-7а |
Гареев Денис-11 |
|
Упадышев Дима-8а |
|
|
Климович Никита-9а |
|
экономика |
|
Степанов Саша-10 |
Иванова Катя-10 |
|
Лазутина Настя-11 |
Харина Оля-11 |
|
|
физкультура |
|
Дражина Лиза-5в |
Шахрай Катя-5а |
Бурлакова Роза-5в |
Киссель Александр-5в |
Одинаев Алексей-5б |
Быкова Кристина-6а |
Гузева Таня-6а |
Горяйнов Егор-5в |
Федорова Алина-6а |
Колесников Алексей-6б |
Разина Лиза-6а |
Лесонен Антон-6в |
Карпина Юля-7а |
Киссель Даниил-6б |
Первушкина Алена-11 |
Карпенко Павел-8а |
Сауконен Лера-7а |
Решетняк Сергей-11 |
Сапронова Аня-10 |
Первушкина Алиса-7а |
|
Сидельник Дима-11 |
Юрченко Данил-8а |
|
|
Огородников Даниил-10 |
|
|
Харина Оля-11 |
|
|
ОБЖ |
|
Стасевич Настя-10 |
Кузнецова Настя-8а |
Юрченко Даниил-8а |
Иванова Катя-10 |
Борис Таня-9а |
Климович Никита-9а |
Харина Оля-11 |
Зайцев Андрей-10 |
Петров Данил-10 |
|
Никонова Мария-10 |
Жлоба Ирина-10 |
|
Лазутина Настя-11 |
Лобина Ксения-10 |
|
Новокрещенова Настя-11 |
Сапронова Аня-10 |
|
|
Фомин Сергей-10 |
|
|
Зайцева Валерия-11 |
|
|
Решетняк Сергей-11 |
|
|
Сидельник Дима-11 |
|
технология |
|
Ломоносова Полина-6а |
Бода Катя-6а |
Еретнова Настя-6а |
Иванова Люба-6а |
Лукашанец Ксения-6б |
Вервейко Ангелина-6а |
Верхошинцева Оля-7а |
Лисянская Аня-6б |
Быкова Кристина-6а |
Первушкина Алена-7а |
Федорова Ангелина-6в |
Докшина Лиза-6б |
Ситдикова Лина-8а |
Сончик Юля-7а |
Копейкина Лена-6б |
Мицкевич Вера-9а |
Горохова Вика-7б |
Хотяновская Даша-6б |
|
Бабеновская Таня-8а |
Рагулина Анита-6б |
|
Николаева Аня-9а |
Колос Диана-6б |
|
|
Максимкина Аня-6б |
|
|
Баршевская Кристина-6в |
|
|
Степаненко Полина-6в |
|
|
Васильева Тая-6в |
|
|
Манорик Катя-6в |
|
|
Диковец Снежана-7а |
|
|
Корсакова Саша-7а |
|
|
Рыцарева Алиса-7а |
|
|
Безрукова Алена-7б |
|
|
Карцева Соня-7б |
|
информатика |
|
Быкова Дарина-8а |
Ситдикова Лина-8а |
Захарова Катя-8а |
Мокеев Никита-10а |
Степанов Саша-10а |
Боровик Саша-8а |
Харина Ольга-11а |
Кузнецова Анна-11а |
|
Более подробно ознакомиться с результатами олимпиады: